Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Active Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Selling with Kara Meloy
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Cashmere
    2. East Wenatchee
    3. Lake Chelan Shores
    4. Leavenworth
    5. Manson
    6. Orondo
    7. Wenatchee
    8. Sunnyslope
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
96 Sold Properties

96 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
98 Fuller ST, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$359,000

$359,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths756 SqFt

98 Fuller ST, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Premier One Properties • Heidi S. Favor

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4285 W Eaglerock PL, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$875,000

$880,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths4,872 SqFt

4285 W Eaglerock PL, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Laura Mounter Real Estate • Shaunna Larson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 Skyline DR, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$750,000

$750,000

12.18 Acres

0 Skyline DR, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4261 April Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$980,000

$997,000

1.7%
2 Beds2.5 Baths3,300 SqFt

4261 April Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

CB Cascade - Wenatchee • Nathan Newell

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
401 Castleview PL, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$625,000

$675,000

7.4%
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,240 SqFt

401 Castleview PL, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Premier One Properties • Laura Jaecks

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
129 Sunny Meadows LOOP, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$530,000

$699,000

24.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,136 SqFt

129 Sunny Meadows LOOP, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
54 Shade Tree LN, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$974,000

$995,000

2.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,048 SqFt

54 Shade Tree LN, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1301 Bel Air DR, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,330 SqFt

1301 Bel Air DR, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
821 S Mary AVE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

$960,000

$990,000

3.0%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,371 SqFt

821 S Mary AVE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
628 Meadows DR, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,902 SqFt

628 Meadows DR, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
35 Starlight AVE, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$695,000

$695,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,078 SqFt

35 Starlight AVE, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Laura Mounter Real Estate • Shaunna Larson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
130 S Valiant Drive, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

$219,900

$219,900

1.01 Acres

130 S Valiant Drive, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
114 S Valiant Drive, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

$219,900

$219,900

1 Acres

114 S Valiant Drive, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
759 Walker AVE, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$335,000

$369,999

9.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,048 SqFt

759 Walker AVE, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Chris Ohta

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
305 Garden CIR, Cashmere, WA 98815

$875,000

$875,000

5 Beds3.25 Baths4,314 SqFt

305 Garden CIR, Cashmere, WA 98815

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2220 Treat ST SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

$540,000

$525,000

2.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,564 SqFt

2220 Treat ST SE, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

BHHS Jessup Real Estate • Jorden Jessup Bullock

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1313 Washington ST #12A, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$210,000

$227,800

7.8%
2 Beds1 Bath790 SqFt

1313 Washington ST #12A, Wenatchee, WA 98801

John L. Scott Wenatchee • Karie S. Rolen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
20 N Furney ST, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$445,000

$449,000

0.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,634 SqFt

20 N Furney ST, Wenatchee, WA 98801

homecoin.com • Jon Minerick

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 Brays Landing Road, Orondo, WA 98843

$295,000

$325,000

9.2%
5 Acres

0 Brays Landing Road, Orondo, WA 98843

Gardner Realty Group LLC • Kim Gardner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5064 View RD, Langley, WA 98260

$735,000

$746,000

1.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,156 SqFt

5064 View RD, Langley, WA 98260

Coldwell Banker 360 Team • Matt Joplin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
229 Sun Valley DR, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$525,000

$579,000

9.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,296 SqFt

229 Sun Valley DR, Wenatchee, WA 98801

CB Cascade - Lake Chelan • Marge Bearman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
384 Emma DR, Wenatchee, WA 98801

$489,900

$489,900

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,692 SqFt

384 Emma DR, Wenatchee, WA 98801

Premier One Properties • Scott Thompson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
30 Mountmorvic Ranch RD, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

$500,000

$500,000

1 Bed726 SqFt

30 Mountmorvic Ranch RD, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
102 S Valiant DR, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

$229,900

$229,900

1.15 Acres

102 S Valiant DR, East Wenatchee, WA 98802

Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Kara Meloy

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Mercer Island
Kara Meloy | License ID: 20120373
2690 76th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA, 98040-2741, USA

+1(509) 393-9327

kara.meloy@engelvoelkers.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Mercer Island
Kara Meloy | License ID: 20120373
2690 76th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA, 98040-2741, USA